Refill Orb Yoyogi 601
YOYOGI 2-CHOME

Refill Orb Yoyogi 601

Price 318,000 JPY/mo ¥6,235/m²
Size 51.00m2 2LDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: -F
Transportation Access
  • Shinjuku Sta. - 4 mins walk
  • Yoyogi Sta. - 4 mins walk
  • Minami-Shinjuku Sta. - 2 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Yoyogi 2-chome, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor -F
51.00 m²
Built: 2023-06

Building Details

Year Built 2023-06
Building Area 51.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Bicycle parking Delivery box Elevator South facing

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address Yoyogi 2-chome, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2