Park Cube Meguro Tower 908
2-CHOME

Park Cube Meguro Tower 908

Price 320,000 JPY/mo ¥6,154/m²
Size 52.00m2 1LDK
Bedrooms 1
Floor: 9/22F
Transportation Access
  • Meguro Sta. - 6 mins walk
  • Gotanda Sta. - 23 mins walk
  • Fudomae Sta. - 13 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: 2-chome, Shimomeguro, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
1LDK | Floor 9/22F
52.00 m²
Built: 2008-02 | Reinforced concrete

Building Details

Year Built 2008-02
Structure Reinforced concrete
Building Area 52.00m²

Features & Amenities

Auto lock Balcony Bath & WS separated Bicycle parking Car parking Delivery box Elevator South facing Tower apartment Walk-in closet

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address 2-chome, Shimomeguro, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2