Daikanyama Address The Tower 5F
DAIKANYAMA-CHO

Daikanyama Address The Tower 5F

Price ¥338,000,000 ¥3,346,535/m²
Size 101.00m2 2LDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: 5/36F
Monthly Costs
Management Fee ¥25,100/month
Repair Reserve ¥34,190/month

About This Residence

Location: Daikanyama-cho, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor 5/36F
101.00 m²
Built: 2000-08
Management: ¥25,100/mo | Repair Reserve: ¥34,190/mo

Building Details

Year Built 2000-08
Land Rights Freehold
Building Area 101.00m²

Property Information

Land Rights Freehold
Listing Type For sale
Address Daikanyama-cho, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2