Oyama Detached House 1
OYAMA 5-CHOME

Oyama Detached House 1

Price 380,000 JPY/mo ¥3,423/m²
Size 111.00m2 3SLDK
Bedrooms 3
Floor: 3-story buildingF
Transportation Access
  • Nishi-Koyama Sta. - 4 mins walk
  • Kita-Senzoku Sta. - 19 mins walk
  • Hatanodai Sta. - 19 mins walk
  • Ebara-Nakanobu Sta. - 18 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Oyama 5-chome, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo
3SLDK | Floor 3-story buildingF
111.00 m²
Built: 2025-10 | wooden

Building Details

Year Built 2025-10
Structure wooden
Building Area 111.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Delivery box Roof balcony Walk-in closet

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address Oyama 5-chome, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2