Nibanchō Terrace 902
NIBANCHō

Nibanchō Terrace 902

Price 1,199,000 JPY/mo ¥8,626/m²
Size 139.00m2 2LDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: 9/2/13F
Transportation Access
  • Yotsuya Sta. - 8 mins walk
  • Kojimachi Sta. - 2 mins walk
  • Hanzomon Sta. - 9 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Nibanchō, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor 9/2/13F
139.00 m²
Built: 2009-07 | steel frame

Building Details

Year Built 2009-07
Structure steel frame
Building Area 139.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Bicycle parking Car parking Delivery box Elevator Floor heating Walk-in closet

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address Nibanchō, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2