Mita Garden Hills West Hill
MITA 1-CHOME

Mita Garden Hills West Hill

Price ¥340,000,000 ¥5,573,770/m²
Size 61.00m2 1SLDK
Bedrooms 1
Floor: 1st floorF
Transportation Access
  • Azabu-juban Sta. - 7 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Mita 1-chome, Minato-ku, Tokyo
1SLDK | Floor 1st floorF
61.00 m²
Built: 2024-11

Building Details

Year Built 2024-11
Land Rights Freehold
Building Area 61.00m²

Property Information

Land Rights Freehold
Listing Type For sale
Address Mita 1-chome, Minato-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo Central Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2