Kinomori Yoyogi Uehara 103
2-2-9 UEHARA

Kinomori Yoyogi Uehara 103

Price 310,000 JPY/mo ¥6,200/m²
Size 50.00m2 1SLDK
Bedrooms 1
Floor: 1/2F
Transportation Access
  • Yoyogi-Uehara Sta. - 9 mins walk
  • Yoyogi Koen Sta. - 10 mins walk
  • Yoyogi-Hachiman Sta. - 9 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: 2-2-9 Uehara, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
1SLDK | Floor 1/2F
50.00 m²
Built: 2023-12 | Reinforced concrete

Building Details

Year Built 2023-12
Structure Reinforced concrete
Building Area 50.00m²

Features & Amenities

Auto lock Bath & WS separated Bicycle parking Delivery box Free internet Pet allowed South facing

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address 2-2-9 Uehara, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2