Hulic Asakusa 1-chome 511
ASAKUSA 1-CHOME

Hulic Asakusa 1-chome 511

Price 440,000 JPY/mo ¥3,165/m²
Size 139.00m2 2SLDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: 5/8F
Transportation Access
  • Asakusa Sta. - 7 mins walk
  • Tawaramachi Sta. - 8 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Asakusa 1-chome, Taito Ward, Tokyo
2SLDK | Floor 5/8F
139.00 m²
Built: 1990-04 | Steel reinforcing bars

Building Details

Year Built 1990-04
Structure Steel reinforcing bars
Building Area 139.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Car parking Delivery box

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address Asakusa 1-chome, Taito Ward, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2