Geo Ichigaya Nakanomachi 201
ICHIGAYA NAKANO-CHO

Geo Ichigaya Nakanomachi 201

Price 320,000 JPY/mo ¥5,079/m²
Size 63.00m2 2LDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: 2/-/5F
Transportation Access
  • Akebonobashi Sta. - 5 mins walk
  • Yotsuya-sanchome Sta. - 12 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Ichigaya Nakano-cho, Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor 2/-/5F
63.00 m²
Built: 2025-06 | Reinforced concrete

Building Details

Year Built 2025-06
Structure Reinforced concrete
Building Area 63.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Bicycle parking Delivery box Elevator Floor heating Walk-in closet

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address Ichigaya Nakano-cho, Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2