Geo Grande Shirokanedai
3 SHIROKANEDAI

Geo Grande Shirokanedai

Price ¥398,000,000 ¥4,975,000/m²
Size 80.00m2 2LDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: 15th floorF
Monthly Costs
Management Fee ¥25,810/month
Repair Reserve ¥16,040/month
Transportation Access
  • Meguro Sta. - 9 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: 3 Shirokanedai, Minato-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor 15th floorF
80.00 m²
Built: 2025-06
Management: ¥25,810/mo | Repair Reserve: ¥16,040/mo

Building Details

Year Built 2025-06
Land Rights Freehold
Building Area 80.00m²

Features & Amenities

Bicycle parking Delivery box Elevator Floor heating

Property Information

Land Rights Freehold
Listing Type For sale
Address 3 Shirokanedai, Minato-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo Central Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2