Exceller Abita Yotsuya
YOTSUYASAKACHO

Exceller Abita Yotsuya

Price ¥500,000,000 ¥2,941,176/m²
Size 170.00m2 3LDK
Bedrooms 3
Floor: 5th floorF
Monthly Costs
Management Fee ¥78,000/month
Repair Reserve ¥76,140/month
Transportation Access
  • Yotsuya-sanchome Sta. - 10 mins walk
  • Yotsuya Sta. - 11 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Yotsuyasakacho, Shinjuku Ward, Tokyo
3LDK | Floor 5th floorF
170.00 m²
Built: 1989-07
Management: ¥78,000/mo | Repair Reserve: ¥76,140/mo

Building Details

Year Built 1989-07
Land Rights Freehold
Building Area 170.00m²

Features & Amenities

Elevator Roof balcony

Property Information

Land Rights Freehold
Listing Type For sale
Address Yotsuyasakacho, Shinjuku Ward, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2