Detached house in Meguro Honcho 1
1-CHOME

Detached house in Meguro Honcho 1

Price 350,000 JPY/mo ¥4,268/m²
Size 82.00m2 2SLDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: 1/3F
Transportation Access
  • Gakugei-daigaku Sta. - 15 mins walk
  • Musashi-Koyama Sta. - 15 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: 1-chome, Meguro Honcho, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
2SLDK | Floor 1/3F
82.00 m²
Built: 2019-07 | wooden

Building Details

Year Built 2019-07
Structure wooden
Building Area 82.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Bicycle parking Car parking LGBT Friendly South facing

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address 1-chome, Meguro Honcho, Meguro-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2