Crest Court Sadohara
TOKYO SHINJUKU WARD ICHIGAYA SANDAHARACHO 2-CHOME

Crest Court Sadohara

Price ¥1,500,000,000 ¥5,791,506/m²
Size 259.00m2 4LDK
Bedrooms 4
Floor: 4th floorF
Monthly Costs
Management Fee ¥63,500/month
Repair Reserve ¥129,570/month
Transportation Access
  • Ichigaya Sta. - 9 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Tokyo Shinjuku Ward Ichigaya Sandaharacho 2-chome
4LDK | Floor 4th floorF
259.00 m²
Built: 1987-12
Management: ¥63,500/mo | Repair Reserve: ¥129,570/mo

Building Details

Year Built 1987-12
Land Rights Freehold
Building Area 259.00m²

Features & Amenities

Delivery box Floor heating Pet allowed

Property Information

Land Rights Freehold
Listing Type For sale
Address Tokyo Shinjuku Ward Ichigaya Sandaharacho 2-chome
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2