Comfortia Shibaura MOKU 706
SHIBAURA 4

Comfortia Shibaura MOKU 706

Price 353,000 JPY/mo ¥6,193/m²
Size 57.00m2 2LDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: 7/9F
Transportation Access
  • Mita Sta. - 17 mins walk
  • Sengakuji Sta. - 16 mins walk
  • Tamachi Sta. - 9 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Shibaura 4, Minato-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor 7/9F
57.00 m²
Built: 2024-10 | Reinforced concrete

Building Details

Year Built 2024-10
Structure Reinforced concrete
Building Area 57.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Bicycle parking Delivery box Elevator Walk-in closet

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address Shibaura 4, Minato-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo Central Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2