Back to Portfolio
Central Detached House 1
2-CHOME
Central Detached House 1
Price
350,000 JPY/mo
¥3,846/m²
Size
91.00m
2
2LDK
Bedrooms
2
Gallery
VIEW ALL 12 IMAGES
1
/ 14
Floor:
Two-story buildingF
Transportation Access
Higashi-Nakano Sta. - 18 mins walk
Nakano-sakaue Sta. - 3 mins walk
Shin-nakano Sta. - 11 mins walk
About This Residence
Location: 2-chome, Chuo, Nakano-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor Two-story buildingF
91.00 m²
Built: 2011-04 | wooden
Building Details
Year Built
2011-04
Structure
wooden
Building Area
91.00m²
Address
2-chome, Chuo, Nakano-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan
Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.
FULL NAME
EMAIL ADDRESS
PHONE NUMBER
YOUR INQUIRY
Δ
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.
Compare Listings
Compare
admin 2