CASA・MONTE 501
WASEDA TSURUMAKI-CHO

CASA・MONTE 501

Price 470,000 JPY/mo ¥4,519/m²
Size 104.00m2 2SLDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: 5/5F
Transportation Access
  • Waseda Sta. - 6 mins walk
  • Edogawabashi Sta. - 14 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Waseda Tsurumaki-cho, Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo
2SLDK | Floor 5/5F
104.00 m²
Built: 2026-01 | steel frame

Building Details

Year Built 2026-01
Structure steel frame
Building Area 104.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Delivery box Elevator Floor heating South facing Walk-in closet

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address Waseda Tsurumaki-cho, Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2