Blanchiesta Asakusa Kuramae 1407
KOMAGATA 1-CHOME

Blanchiesta Asakusa Kuramae 1407

Price 400,000 JPY/mo ¥5,970/m²
Size 67.00m2 2SLDK
Bedrooms 2
Floor: 14/15F
Transportation Access
  • Kuramae Sta. - 3 mins walk
  • Asakusa Sta. - 3 mins walk
  • Tawaramachi Sta. - 9 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Komagata 1-chome, Taito-ku, Tokyo
2SLDK | Floor 14/15F
67.00 m²
Built: 2025-11 | Reinforced concrete

Building Details

Year Built 2025-11
Structure Reinforced concrete
Building Area 67.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Bicycle parking Car parking Delivery box Elevator

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address Komagata 1-chome, Taito-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2