Asakusabashi Detached House 1
2-CHOME

Asakusabashi Detached House 1

Price 510,000 JPY/mo ¥5,100/m²
Size 100.00m2 1LDK
Bedrooms 1
Floor: 1/2F
Transportation Access
  • Kuramae Sta. - 13 mins walk
  • Shin-okachimachi Sta. - 12 mins walk
  • Asakusabashi Sta. - 5 mins walk
  • Akihabara Sta. - 13 mins walk
  • Bakurocho Sta. - 13 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: 2-chome, Asakusabashi, Taito-ku, Tokyo
1LDK | Floor 1/2F
100.00 m²
Built: 2023-10 | wooden

Building Details

Year Built 2023-10
Structure wooden
Building Area 100.00m²

Features & Amenities

Balcony Bath & WS separated Car parking South facing

Property Information

Listing Type For rent
Address 2-chome, Asakusabashi, Taito-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2