The Residence Mita
MITA 2
The Residence Mita
Price
¥360,000,000
¥4,186,047/m²
Size
86.00m
2
3SLDK
Bedrooms
3
Gallery
VIEW ALL 20 IMAGES
1
/ 22
Floor:
7th floorF
Monthly Costs
Management Fee
¥38,480
/month
Repair Reserve
¥12,900
/month
Transportation Access
Mita Sta. - 10 mins walk
Shibakoen Sta. - 8 mins walk
Akabanebashi Sta. - 6 mins walk
About This Residence
Location: Mita 2, Minato-ku, Tokyo
3SLDK | Floor 7th floorF
86.00 m²
Built: 2014-11
Management: ¥38,480/mo | Repair Reserve: ¥12,900/mo
Building Details
Year Built
2014-11
Land Rights
Freehold
Building Area
86.00m²
Address
Mita 2, Minato-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan
Tokyo
Central Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.
FULL NAME
EMAIL ADDRESS
PHONE NUMBER
YOUR INQUIRY
Δ
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.
Compare Listings
Compare
admin 2