Park Court Roppongi Hilltop
ROPPONGI 1

Park Court Roppongi Hilltop

Price ¥750,000,000 ¥8,333,333/m²
Size 90.00m2 3LDK
Bedrooms 3
Floor: 19th floorF
Monthly Costs
Management Fee ¥47,780/month
Repair Reserve ¥26,030/month
Transportation Access
  • Tameike-sanno Sta. - 10 mins walk
  • Kamiyacho Sta. - 9 mins walk
  • Roppongi-itchome Sta. - 3 mins walk

About This Residence

Location: Roppongi 1, Minato-ku, Tokyo
3LDK | Floor 19th floorF
90.00 m²
Built: 2012-08
Management: ¥47,780/mo | Repair Reserve: ¥26,030/mo

Building Details

Year Built 2012-08
Land Rights Freehold
Building Area 90.00m²

Features & Amenities

Bicycle parking Delivery box Floor heating

Property Information

Land Rights Freehold
Listing Type For sale
Address Roppongi 1, Minato-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan Tokyo Central Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.

    By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.

    Compare Listings

    admin 2