Back to Portfolio
The Parkhouse Nishi-Shinjuku Tower 60 2201
NISHI-SHINJUKU 5-CHOME
The Parkhouse Nishi-Shinjuku Tower 60 2201
Price
450,000 JPY/mo
¥6,164/m²
Size
73.00m
2
3LDK
Bedrooms
3
Gallery
VIEW ALL 19 IMAGES
1
/ 21
Floor:
-F
Transportation Access
Nakano-sakaue Sta. - 10 mins walk
Nishi-shinjuku-gochome Sta. - 9 mins walk
Nishi-shinjuku Sta. - 9 mins walk
About This Residence
Location: Nishi-Shinjuku 5-chome, Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo
3LDK | Floor -F
73.00 m²
Built: 2017-08
Building Details
Year Built
2017-08
Building Area
73.00m²
Address
Nishi-Shinjuku 5-chome, Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan
Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.
FULL NAME
EMAIL ADDRESS
PHONE NUMBER
YOUR INQUIRY
Δ
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.
Compare Listings
Compare
admin 2