Back to Portfolio
Garden Takanawa 304
TAKANAWA 4-CHOME
Garden Takanawa 304
Price
1,050,000 JPY/mo
¥6,818/m²
Size
154.00m
2
2LDK
Bedrooms
2
Gallery
VIEW ALL 15 IMAGES
1
/ 17
Floor:
3/6F
Transportation Access
Gotanda Sta. - 13 mins walk
Takanawadai Sta. - 8 mins walk
Shinagawa Sta. - 10 mins walk
About This Residence
Location: Takanawa 4-chome, Minato-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor 3/6F
154.00 m²
Built: 2009-08 | Reinforced concrete
Building Details
Year Built
2009-08
Structure
Reinforced concrete
Building Area
154.00m²
Address
Takanawa 4-chome, Minato-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan
Tokyo
Central Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.
FULL NAME
EMAIL ADDRESS
PHONE NUMBER
YOUR INQUIRY
Δ
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.
Compare Listings
Compare
admin 2