Price
¥1,030,000,000
¥6,959,459/m²
Size
148.00m
2
2LDK
Bedrooms
2
Gallery
VIEW ALL 20 IMAGES
1
/ 22
Floor:
2nd floorF
Monthly Costs
Management Fee
¥129,800
/month
Repair Reserve
¥43,800
/month
Transportation Access
Shibuya Sta. - 10 mins walk
About This Residence
Location: Minami-Plaza-cho, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor 2nd floorF
148.00 m²
Built: 2024-08
Management: ¥129,800/mo | Repair Reserve: ¥43,800/mo
Building Details
Year Built
2024-08
Land Rights
Freehold
Building Area
148.00m²
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.
FULL NAME
EMAIL ADDRESS
PHONE NUMBER
YOUR INQUIRY
Δ
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.
Compare Listings
Compare
admin 2