Back to Portfolio
Comforia Liv Bunkyo Gokokuji 508
3-CHOME MEJIRODAI
Comforia Liv Bunkyo Gokokuji 508
Price
312,000 JPY/mo
¥5,778/m²
Size
54.00m
2
2LDK
Bedrooms
2
Gallery
VIEW ALL 13 IMAGES
1
/ 15
Floor:
3-5 floorsF
Transportation Access
Gokokuji Sta. - 4 mins walk
Edogawabashi Sta. - 9 mins walk
About This Residence
Location: 3-chome Mejirodai, Bunkyo-ku, Tokyo
2LDK | Floor 3-5 floorsF
54.00 m²
Built: 2025-12 | Reinforced concrete
Building Details
Year Built
2025-12
Structure
Reinforced concrete
Building Area
54.00m²
Address
3-chome Mejirodai, Bunkyo-ku, Tokyo
Neighborhood
Japan
Tokyo
Schedule a Private Viewing
Viewings are by appointment only. Our team will arrange a discreet visit at your convenience.
REQUEST INFORMATION
Begin the Conversation
All inquiries are handled with complete discretion. A member of our team will respond within 24 hours.
FULL NAME
EMAIL ADDRESS
PHONE NUMBER
YOUR INQUIRY
Δ
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your information will be handled with complete confidentiality in accordance with our privacy practices.
Compare Listings
Compare
admin 2